OPUS BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED, Boldon Business Park

OPUS BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
Unit 7, Boldon Court
NE35 9LZ Boldon Business Park
Tyne and Wear England
0191 546 1000
0191 546 2000
0191 546 2000
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 27 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
OPUS BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 7, NE35 9LZ, Boldon Business Park, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
05810674
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/04/2008 - OPUS ELECTRICAL LIMITED
16/05/2006 - R K ELECTRICAL (NE) LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
09 May 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Quadrus Centre Woodstock Way Boldon Business Park Boldon Tyne & Wear NE35 9PF

Description

Second background url images slider 14---.jpg 50 0 no-repeat fixed

  1. Commercial
  2. Services

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
Services
data contractor, data installations, electrical contractor, electrical services, mechanical services, Building Services
OPUS BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OPUS BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Hambledon Cl
    NE35 9NB  Boldon Colliery
  2. Unit 17 Burford Way, Boldon Business Park
    NE35 9PZ  Boldon Colliery
  3. 20 Witney Way
    NE35 9PE  Boldon Business Park
  4. UNIT 12 , WITNEY WAY
    NE35 9PE  Boldon Business Park
  5. 16 Witney Way
    NE35 9PE  Boldon Business Park
  6. Boldon Business Park, The Quadrus Centre, Woodstock Way
    NE35 9PF  Boldon Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies